Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Reischmann, Stefanie | VFB LC Friedrichshafen | 1997 | 00:30:37 | wJA |
2 | Borstell, Kim | LG Oberschwaben | 1997 | 00:30:40 | wJA |
3 | Fiederling, Jule | Fanclub Eberhardzell | 1997 | 00:36:23 | wJA |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Wolf, Paulina | TSV Reute Runners | 2000 | 00:29:13 | wJB |
2 | Merkel, Cora | LTC Wangen | 1999 | 00:38:17 | wJB |
3 | Widler, Lea | LTC Wangen | 1999 | 00:38:53 | wJB |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Reischmann, Katrin | VFB LC Friedrichshafen | 1996 | 00:26:00 | W20 |
2 | Frommknecht, Sarah | SV Waltershofen | 1993 | 00:31:55 | W20 |
3 | Dahm, Lisa-Marie | 1. TTC Wangen | 1991 | 00:32:09 | W20 |
4 | Graag, Sonja | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1991 | 00:33:00 | W20 |
5 | Fakler, Mona | SV Birkenhard | 1992 | 00:33:33 | W20 |
6 | Brenner, Miriam | - | 1989 | 00:34:18 | W20 |
7 | Gassner, Theresa | - | 1994 | 00:34:57 | W20 |
8 | Schutz, Johanna | SV Herlatzhofen | 1993 | 00:35:23 | W20 |
9 | St�tzenberger, Nicole | O2 zu CO2 Ki�legg | 1995 | 00:38:23 | W20 |
10 | Sassen, Eva | MTG Wangen | 1988 | 00:38:36 | W20 |
11 | Baumgardt, Tanja | - | 1990 | 00:39:10 | W20 |
12 | Diemers, Cornelia | - | 1990 | 00:39:16 | W20 |
13 | Huber, Kathrin | I Ka It Grad Aus Laufa! | 1987 | 00:42:52 | W20 |
14 | Schulze, Franziska | 3. Generationenlauf | 1989 | 00:42:54 | W20 |
15 | Sittner, Doreen | - | 1988 | 00:43:49 | W20 |
16 | Steur, Sandra | I Ka It Grad Aus Laufa! | 1988 | 00:44:53 | W20 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Wunderle, Stephanie | SG Niederwangen | 1983 | 00:31:07 | W30 |
2 | Schwoerer, Kirsten | Team Willerazhofen | 1982 | 00:44:58 | W30 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Straub, Karin | LG Welfen | 1978 | 00:32:59 | W35 |
2 | Bauermeister, Daniela | TSV Riedlingen | 1979 | 00:33:12 | W35 |
3 | Saeufferer, Tina | Team Willerazhofen | 1977 | 00:39:18 | W35 |
4 | Saeufferer, Petra | Team Willerazhofen | 1979 | 00:42:30 | W35 |
5 | Haag, Almut | LTC Wangen | 1978 | 00:45:38 | W35 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Gutemann, Karin | Wangen | 1972 | 00:32:57 | W40 |
2 | Walser, Bianca | LSG Vorarlberg | 1975 | 00:33:23 | W40 |
3 | Hund, Anja | - | 1973 | 00:37:09 | W40 |
4 | B�cker, Claudia | Moerser TV Triathlon | 1973 | 00:38:35 | W40 |
5 | Baumgaertner, Astrid | Laufdimension Bodensee | 1972 | 00:39:17 | W40 |
6 | �fner, Monika | Zell | 1976 | 00:39:42 | W40 |
7 | Hainlin, Tanja | - | 1974 | 00:39:56 | W40 |
8 | Rogalli, Katrin | Lauftreff Hohenfels | 1976 | 00:41:21 | W40 |
9 | Rief, Bettina | Fanclub Eberhardzell | 1972 | 00:42:33 | W40 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Carl, Monica | LG Welfen | 1971 | 00:28:50 | W45 |
2 | Klugger, Marion | LG Welfen | 1968 | 00:32:05 | W45 |
3 | Bouricha , Samia | TV Kempten | 1967 | 00:32:27 | W45 |
4 | Schuler, Ingrid | SV Birkenhard | 1969 | 00:33:57 | W45 |
5 | Steinbach, Peggy | TSV Reute Runners | 1971 | 00:34:17 | W45 |
6 | Holzmann, Manuela | - | 1971 | 00:36:40 | W45 |
7 | Buck, Margit | - | 1970 | 00:36:41 | W45 |
8 | Warnet, Geerda | Haidloopschool de Moorl vrouw Holland | 1969 | 00:37:04 | W45 |
9 | Knitz, Claudia | TSV Hergensweiler | 1970 | 00:38:42 | W45 |
10 | Schmidts, Sabine | - | 1969 | 00:39:34 | W45 |
11 | Utz, Petra | - | 1968 | 00:40:35 | W45 |
12 | Schmidt, Alexandra | LTC Wangen | 1969 | 00:45:48 | W45 |
13 | Halder Bettina | LG Omira | 1968 | 00:49:45 | W45 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Heimann, Sabine | LG Welfen | 1963 | 00:33:01 | W50 |
2 | Walter, Simone | TSG Leutkirch | 1963 | 00:34:08 | W50 |
3 | K�nig, Katharina | MFF Tri-Team | 1966 | 00:36:26 | W50 |
4 | End, Heike | Die ERLE e.V. | 1963 | 00:44:28 | W50 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Brakebusch, Odile | USA Aubenas | 1958 | 00:34:00 | W55 |
2 | Just, Karin | TV Memmingen | 1960 | 00:35:12 | W55 |
3 | Wittmann, Sonja | LTC Wangen | 1960 | 00:45:41 | W55 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Zell, Elisabeth | SV Birkenhard | 1955 | 00:36:15 | W60 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Concetta, B�sch | LG Bodensee | 1948 | 00:37:20 | W65 |