Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Aumann, Emma | TV Dettingen/Iller | 2011 | 00:03:39 | W6 |
2 | Kr�ger, Lea | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2010 | 00:03:49 | W6 |
3 | Kant, Lea | SG Ki�legg | 2010 | 00:04:06 | W6 |
4 | Veeser, Magdalena Maria | SV Immenried | 2010 | 00:04:22 | W6 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Gronmayer, Tamara | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2009 | 00:03:13 | W7 |
2 | M�ller, Isabelle | Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen | 2009 | 00:03:14 | W7 |
3 | Sterzer, Lia | TV Isny | 2009 | 00:03:19 | W7 |
4 | Hilt, Johanna | TG Biberach | 2009 | 00:03:19 | W7 |
5 | Paitz, Kaya | TV Isny | 2009 | 00:03:24 | W7 |
6 | Hund, Xenia | LG Welfen | 2009 | 00:03:29 | W7 |
7 | Krey, Vanessa | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2009 | 00:03:33 | W7 |
8 | Rennert, Lea | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2009 | 00:03:48 | W7 |
9 | Wucher, Mathilda | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2009 | 00:03:56 | W7 |
10 | Schlitter, Malin | TV Eisenharz | 2009 | 00:03:58 | W7 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Thomas, Marlene | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2008 | 00:03:13 | W08 |
2 | Rude, Franka | SG Ki�legg | 2008 | 00:03:25 | W08 |
3 | Steinhauser, Anna | MTG Wangen Leichtathletik | 2008 | 00:03:30 | W08 |
4 | Kohler, Ronja | LTC Wangen | 2008 | 00:03:34 | W08 |
5 | Isabel, Rusch | LG �stlicher Bodenseekreis | 2008 | 00:03:43 | W08 |
6 | Martin, Sarah | SG Ki�legg | 2008 | 00:03:48 | W08 |
7 | Dieng, Julia | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2008 | 00:03:49 | W08 |
8 | Eisenh�fer, Eva | SV Immenried | 2008 | 00:03:50 | W08 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Feirle, Rebekka | LG �stlicher Bodenseekreis | 2007 | 00:02:41 | W09 |
2 | Gronmayer, Annika | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2007 | 00:03:04 | W09 |
3 | Vogler, Lieselotte Paulchen | Graf Zahl Ravensburg | 2007 | 00:03:06 | W09 |
4 | Hau, Marina | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2007 | 00:03:12 | W09 |
5 | Bahadori, Elin | Mansfield Road FC Oxford | 2007 | 00:03:14 | W09 |
6 | Solbach, Sienna | MTG Wangen Leichtathletik | 2007 | 00:03:15 | W09 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Krug, Rebekka | TSV Ratzenried | 2006 | 00:05:49 | W10 |
2 | Eder, Denise | SG Niederwangen | 2006 | 00:05:56 | W10 |
3 | Rennert, Lara | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2006 | 00:06:30 | W10 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | M�ller, Carlotta | TG Biberach | 2005 | 00:06:08 | W11 |
2 | Althammer, Hannah | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 e.V. | 2005 | 00:06:10 | W11 |
3 | Osvath, Vivien | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 e.V. | 2005 | 00:06:16 | W11 |
4 | Rusch, Maia | - | 2005 | 00:07:38 | W11 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Gralki, Maja | LTC Wangen | 2004 | 00:05:14 | W12 |
2 | M�ller, Laura | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 e.V. | 2004 | 00:05:20 | W12 |
3 | Mayer, Zoe | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 e.V. | 2004 | 00:06:04 | W12 |
4 | Mayer, Yola | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 e.V. | 2004 | 00:06:07 | W12 |
5 | Krey, Selina | SG Ki�legg Leichtathletik | 2004 | 00:06:12 | W12 |
6 | Schneider, Elea | SG Ki�legg | 2004 | 00:06:13 | W12 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Eder, Alina | SG Niederwangen | 2003 | 00:06:14 | W13 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Rothenh�usler, Hanna | LG Welfen | 2002 | 00:05:21 | W14 |
2 | Messmer, Marlene | SV Deuchelried | 2002 | 00:05:54 | W14 |
3 | H�lzli, Kitti | TG Bad Waldsee | 2002 | 00:05:58 | W14 |
Platz: | Name: | Verein: | Jahrgang: | Zeit: | Klasse: |
1 | Uhlig, Helene | VFB LC Friedrichshafen | 2001 | 00:05:01 | W15 |